DÅM og DM i Odense den 27.-29. april 2007.  
Piger E 1 meter
1. Helene Steenberg .99 LUK2002 71,80
2. Lærke Benthin  .99 LUK2002 59,85
Drenge E - 1 meter
1. Fritz D. Hansen .98 LUK2002 78,70
2. Victor Kold Rees .98 Frem Odense 60,80
  Piger D - 1 meter
1. Julie Benthin   LUK2002 133,45
2. Kimmie Frydenberg .96 AGF Udspring 128,40
3. Victoria Hedegaard LUK2002 124,10
4. Natasja Grønfeldt LUK2002 105,40
5. Esther Jørgensen LUK2002 92,05
6. Simone Marschall LUK2002 81,00
Piger D - 3 meter
1. Kimmie Frydenberg .96 AGF Udspring 151,20
2. Julie Benthin   LUK2002 141,80
3. Victoria Hedegaard LUK2002 140,65
5. Esther Jørgensen LUK2002 99,40
            
Drenge D - 1 meter
1. Rasmus Olsen   LUK2002   133,60
2. Stefan R. Sørensen LUK2002 129,00
3. Tobias Pedersen .97 Frem Odense 118,90
4. Mikkel Egebo Larsen LUK2002 110,35
5. Kris Aagaard  LUK2002 101,75
6. August Heegaard LUK2002 84,50
Drenge D - 3 meter
1. Stefan R. Sørensen   LUK2002   147,05
2. Rasmus Olsen LUK2002 140,10
3. Tobias Pedersen .97 Frem Odense 138,85
4. Mikkel Egebo Larsen LUK2002 138,15
  5. August Heegaard LUK2002 102,55
   Piger C - 1 meter
  1. Tenna Frydenberg .94 AGF Udspring 156,40
2. Katrine Egebo Larsen LUK2002 141,20
3. Clara Bracker Vestergaard LUK2002 138,30
4. Sara Falkenberg LUK2002 130,30
5. Cecilie Vorm Larsen Farum-Familie-Svøm 122,00
  6. Caroline Pedersen .95 Frem Odense  120,25
Piger C - 3 meter
1. Tenna Frydenberg .94 AGF Udspring 166,80
2. Katrine Egebo Larsen LUK2002 149,45
3. Clara Bracker Vestergaard LUK2002 148,45
4. Sara Falkenberg LUK2002 122,60
Drenge C - 1 meter
1. Albert Klostergaard .95 Frem Odense 205,25
2. Asbjørn Jørgensen .95 Frem Odense 147,80
3. Rasmus Benthin LUK2002 104,05
Drenge C - 3 meter
1. Albert Klostergaard .95 Frem Odense 229,05
             
   Piger B - 3 meter
  1. Marie Aller Juul   LUK2002 120,85
           
Drenge B - 1 meter
1. Daniel Klein .92 LUK2002 310,35
2. Anders Hilbert .92 LUK2002 306,15
3. Frederik Antonsen .93 LUK2002 270,35
4. Casper Lund Farum-Familie-Svøm 181,75
Drenge B - 3 meter
1. Daniel Klein .92 LUK2002 361,90
2. Anders Hilbert .92 LUK2002 349,90
3. Frederik Antonsen .93 LUK2002 297,65
Piger A - 1 meter
1. Signe Ellegaard Andreasen .91 Frem Odense 261,00
  Piger A - 3 meter
1. Signe Ellegaard Andreasen .91 Frem Odense 250,35
  Drenge A - 1 meter
1. Johan Juel-Berg .91 LUK2002 376,15
2. Kristian Keriberg .90 AGF Udspring 273,25
3. Sebastian Gamby Jensen LUK2002 215,65
4. Christian Christiansen LUK2002 211,40
Drenge A - 3 meter
1. Johan Juel-Berg .91 LUK2002 420,35
2. Kristian Keriberg .90 AGF Udspring 322,80
3. Sebastian Gamby Jensen LUK2002 223,70
  Damer - 1 meter
1. Signe Ellegaard Andreasen .91 Frem Odense 153,10
2. Kimmie Frydenberg .96 AGF Udspring 106,20
3. Tenna Frydenberg .94 AGF Udspring 99,35
Damer - 3 meter
1. Signe Ellegaard Andreasen .91 Frem Odense 130,85
2. Tenna Frydenberg .94 AGF Udspring 110,90
3. Kimmie Frydenberg .96 AGF Udspring 105,15
  Herrer - 1 meter
1. Morten Lind .87 LUK2002 272,75
2. Johan Juel-Berg .91 LUK2002 237,10
3. Kristoffer Himmelstrup .86 Greve Udspringsklub 223,00
4. Daniel Klein .92 LUK2002 191,45
5. Jimmi Andersen .78 AGF Udspring 187,20
6. Kristian Kreiberg .90 AGF Udspring 176,30
7. Tobias Rasmussen .87 AGF Udspring 162,65
 
Herrer - 1 meter
1. Morten Lind .87 LUK2002 287,45
  Justin Murphy   LUK2002 250,15
2. Johan Juel-Berg .91 LUK2002 250,05
3. Daniel Klein .92 LUK2002 217,95
4. Anders Hilbert .92 LUK2002 207,15
5. Kristoffer Himmelstrup .86 Greve Udspringsklub 199,60
6. Tobias Rasmussen .87 AGF Udspring 198,05
7. Frederik Antonsen .93 LUK2002 197,35
8. Jimmi Andersen .77 AGF Udspring 164,05